Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
2A/1A Boys |
||||||||
2A/1A |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Place | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Grade | |
1 | 1 | 327 | Jared Marchegger | Sierra Lutheran | 16:23 | 5:17/M | 10 | |
2 | 2 | 251 | JC Schoonmaker | North Tahoe | 16:27 | 5:18/M | 11 | |
3 | (< 5) | 423 | Samuel Stewart | White Pine | 16:33 | 5:20/M | 12 | |
4 | 3 | 328 | Richard McNeely | Sierra Lutheran | 16:41 | 5:23/M | 12 | |
5 | 4 | 414 | Jorge Aguirre | West Wendover | 16:48 | 5:25/M | 11 | |
6 | 5 | 188 | Shay Rutledge | Lake Mead Christian | 16:51 | 5:26/M | 11 | |
7 | 6 | 398 | Tucker Hansen | The Meadows | 16:52 | 5:26/M | 11 | |
8 | (< 5) | 205 | Cody Dirks | Lincoln County | 17:15 | 5:34/M | 11 | |
9 | (< 5) | 429 | Kevin Kirk | Yerington | 17:35 | 5:40/M | 11 | |
10 | (< 5) | 180 | Ricardo Miramontes | Jackpot | 17:38 | 5:41/M | 11 | |
11 | 7 | 417 | Joel Rodriguez | West Wendover | 17:39 | 5:42/M | 11 | |
12 | 8 | 186 | Sean Fuller | Lake Mead Christian | 17:42 | 5:43/M | 12 | |
13 | 9 | 252 | Alex Whitham | North Tahoe | 17:47 | 5:44/M | 10 | |
14 | 10 | 249 | Tobin Johnson | North Tahoe | 17:54 | 5:46/M | 12 | |
15 | 11 | 397 | Ian Cook | The Meadows | 17:57 | 5:47/M | 10 | |
16 | 12 | 246 | Jacob Gramanz | North Tahoe | 18:00 | 5:48/M | 10 | |
17 | 13 | 250 | Corey Joslin | North Tahoe | 18:01 | 5:49/M | 10 | |
18 | 14 | 182 | Ryan Kennedy | Lake Mead Christian | 18:08 | 5:51/M | 9 | |
19 | 15 | 247 | Riley Hacker | North Tahoe | 18:15 | 5:53/M | 10 | |
20 | 16 | 329 | Tyler Waite | Sierra Lutheran | 18:17 | 5:54/M | 12 | |
21 | (< 5) | 204 | Ben Culverwell | Lincoln County | 18:19 | 5:55/M | 11 | |
22 | 17 | 335 | Angel Pacheco | Silver Stage | 18:24 | 5:56/M | 9 | |
23 | 18 | 420 | Daegan Wilcox | West Wendover | 18:28 | 5:57/M | 11 | |
24 | 19 | 248 | Jake Inclan | North Tahoe | 18:31 | 5:58/M | 11 | |
25 | 20 | 396 | Ryan Chen | The Meadows | 18:34 | 5:59/M | 12 | |
26 | 21 | 403 | Chris Tsuchiyama | The Meadows | 18:41 | 6:02/M | 10 | |
27 | (< 5) | 195 | Cesar Arellano | Laughlin | 18:42 | 6:02/M | 11 | |
28 | 22 | 184 | Andre Childs | Lake Mead Christian | 18:43 | 6:02/M | 11 | |
29 | 23 | 189 | Christian Scott | Lake Mead Christian | 18:46 | 6:03/M | 10 | |
30 | (< 5) | 413 | Roberto Roque-Luna | Wells | 18:49 | 6:04/M | 12 | |
31 | 24 | 418 | Colton Smith | West Wendover | 18:50 | 6:05/M | 11 | |
32 | (< 5) | 10 | Noah Stanigar | Adelson | 19:01 | 6:08/M | 10 | |
33 | 25 | 336 | David Rhodes | Silver Stage | 19:04 | 6:09/M | 12 | |
34 | (< 5) | 424 | Jamie Harrison | Whittell | 19:06 | 6:10/M | 10 | |
35 | 26 | 401 | Tanner Rubeli | The Meadows | 19:07 | 6:10/M | 10 | |
36 | 27 | 324 | Luke Bonafede | Sierra Lutheran | 19:20 | 6:14/M | 10 | |
37 | 28 | 325 | Brandon Hall | Sierra Lutheran | 19:22 | 6:15/M | 11 | |
38 | 29 | 399 | Jimmy Hood | The Meadows | 19:28 | 6:17/M | 12 | |
39 | 30 | 402 | Julius Santo-Pietro | The Meadows | 19:29 | 6:17/M | 10 | |
40 | (< 5) | 425 | Nicholas Petty | Whittell | 19:36 | 6:19/M | 11 | |
41 | 31 | 415 | Triston Franco | West Wendover | 19:42 | 6:21/M | 11 | |
42 | 32 | 334 | Ivan Heredia | Silver Stage | 19:46 | 6:23/M | 12 | |
43 | 33 | 185 | Marcus Dolinar | Lake Mead Christian | 19:53 | 6:25/M | 10 | |
44 | 34 | 326 | Teagan Hansen | Sierra Lutheran | 19:55 | 6:25/M | 9 | |
45 | 35 | 416 | Elijah Haynes | West Wendover | 20:07 | 6:29/M | 11 | |
46 | 36 | 187 | Austin Jones | Lake Mead Christian | 20:19 | 6:33/M | 11 | |
47 | 37 | 332 | Anton Gamsby | Silver Stage | 20:56 | 6:45/M | 9 | |
48 | 38 | 419 | Zach Smith | West Wendover | 21:05 | 6:48/M | 9 | |
49 | 39 | 333 | Dylin Hartman | Silver Stage | 21:16 | 6:52/M | 9 |
Team Summary Report - Boys |
|||||||||||
2A/1A Boys |
|||||||||||
2A/1A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | North Tahoe | 46 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 19 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:28:11--- Average Time: 17:38 | |||||||||||
2 | Lake Mead Christian | 72 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 23 | 33 | 36 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:30:12--- Average Time: 18:02 | |||||||||||
3 | Sierra Lutheran | 75 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 28 | 34 | |||
Top 5 Times: 1:30:04--- Average Time: 18:00 | |||||||||||
4 | The Meadows | 84 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 21 | 26 | 29 | 30 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:31:13--- Average Time: 18:14 | |||||||||||
5 | West Wendover | 84 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 24 | 31 | 35 | 38 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:31:29--- Average Time: 18:17 | |||||||||||
6 | Silver Stage | 150 | 17 | 25 | 32 | 37 | 39 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 1:39:28--- Average Time: 19:53 | |||||||||||
Inc. | Jackpot | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Laughlin | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Lincoln County | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Wells | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | White Pine | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Whittell | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Yerington | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Adelson | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
2A/1A Girls |
||||||||
2A/1A |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Place | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Grade | |
1 | 1 | 242 | Quinn Lehmkuhl | North Tahoe | 19:44 | 6:22/M | 12 | |
2 | (< 5) | 179 | Ursula Volz | Incline | 20:07 | 6:29/M | 12 | |
3 | 2 | 245 | Anna Yamauchi | North Tahoe | 20:26 | 6:35/M | 11 | |
4 | 3 | 320 | Clare Davison | Sierra Lutheran | 20:26 | 6:35/M | 12 | |
5 | 4 | 321 | Taylor Davison | Sierra Lutheran | 20:40 | 6:40/M | 10 | |
6 | 5 | 323 | Emily McNeely | Sierra Lutheran | 20:49 | 6:43/M | 10 | |
7 | 6 | 240 | Jillian Ferre | North Tahoe | 20:53 | 6:44/M | 10 | |
8 | 7 | 392 | Ellen Hirsberg | The Meadows | 21:00 | 6:46/M | 11 | |
9 | (< 5) | 287 | Ilona Coote | Sage Ridge | 21:33 | 6:57/M | 11 | |
10 | 8 | 408 | Ruth Gale | Wells | 21:41 | 7:00/M | 11 | |
11 | 9 | 322 | Elaina Marchegger | Sierra Lutheran | 21:44 | 7:01/M | 12 | |
12 | 10 | 393 | Ashley Lee | The Meadows | 21:52 | 7:03/M | 11 | |
13 | 11 | 239 | Ella Carr | North Tahoe | 22:07 | 7:08/M | 10 | |
14 | 12 | 243 | Elan Lindsey | North Tahoe | 22:10 | 7:09/M | 10 | |
15 | 13 | 244 | Xochitl Luna | North Tahoe | 22:19 | 7:12/M | 12 | |
16 | (< 5) | 178 | Kate Rye | Incline | 22:30 | 7:15/M | 11 | |
17 | 14 | 241 | Josii Johnson | North Tahoe | 23:12 | 7:29/M | 10 | |
18 | 15 | 410 | Liberty Johnson | Wells | 23:35 | 7:36/M | 11 | |
19 | (< 5) | 428 | Jasmine Ramirez | Yerington | 23:40 | 7:38/M | 11 | |
20 | 16 | 319 | Grace Bonafede | Sierra Lutheran | 23:44 | 7:39/M | 12 | |
21 | 17 | 412 | Camberlin Uhlig | Wells | 23:51 | 7:42/M | 11 | |
22 | 18 | 201 | Shayla Mathews | Lincoln County | 23:52 | 7:42/M | 11 | |
23 | 19 | 203 | Amy Thomas | Lincoln County | 24:11 | 7:48/M | 12 | |
24 | 20 | 391 | Emily Herndon | The Meadows | 24:20 | 7:51/M | 10 | |
25 | 21 | 193 | Julia Thomas | Laughlin | 24:24 | 7:52/M | 9 | |
26 | (< 5) | 183 | Aaliyahjean Villalba | Lake Mead Christian | 24:35 | 7:56/M | 11 | |
27 | 22 | 194 | Carissa Wollerton | Laughlin | 25:19 | 8:10/M | 11 | |
28 | (< 5) | 181 | Lauryn Freund | Lake Mead Christian | 25:20 | 8:10/M | 10 | |
29 | (< 5) | 238 | Justyce Adamo | Needles | 26:10 | 8:26/M | 12 | |
30 | 23 | 395 | Kayla Salehian | The Meadows | 26:29 | 8:33/M | 10 | |
31 | 24 | 409 | Laila Jackson | Wells | 26:42 | 8:37/M | 10 | |
32 | 25 | 199 | Ashlee Decker | Lincoln County | 27:47 | 8:58/M | 11 | |
33 | (< 5) | 422 | Candyce Humphries | White Pine | 28:08 | 9:05/M | ||
34 | 26 | 394 | Silvia Lorico-rappa | The Meadows | 28:20 | 9:08/M | 11 | |
35 | 27 | 192 | Alexandria Miller | Laughlin | 28:47 | 9:17/M | 11 | |
36 | 28 | 202 | Jessica Shumway | Lincoln County | 28:54 | 9:19/M | 9 | |
37 | 29 | 190 | Mira Chapman | Laughlin | 29:58 | 9:40/M | 11 | |
38 | 30 | 191 | Aundriana Magaw | Laughlin | 30:10 | 9:44/M | 11 | |
39 | 31 | 411 | Zalie Peters | Wells | 30:18 | 9:46/M | 12 | |
40 | 32 | 200 | Jueun Lee | Lincoln County | 30:54 | 9:58/M | 11 |
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
2A/1A Girls |
|||||||||||
2A/1A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | North Tahoe | 32 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:45:23--- Average Time: 21:04 | |||||||||||
2 | Sierra Lutheran | 37 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 1:47:26--- Average Time: 21:29 | |||||||||||
3 | The Meadows | 86 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 23 | 26 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 2:02:03--- Average Time: 24:24 | |||||||||||
4 | Wells | 95 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 24 | 31 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 2:06:10--- Average Time: 25:14 | |||||||||||
5 | Lincoln County | 122 | 18 | 19 | 25 | 28 | 32 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 2:15:40--- Average Time: 27:08 | |||||||||||
6 | Laughlin | 129 | 21 | 22 | 27 | 29 | 30 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 2:18:41--- Average Time: 27:44 | |||||||||||
Inc. | Incline | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Lake Mead Christian | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Sage Ridge | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | White Pine | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Yerington | 1 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Needles | 1 finishers | |||||||||